Uitslagen 2011-2012

Inhaal    
Ben Borst RBB 7 21-8
Wesselius Postmus/Bouwton 8-10
Stichting Zout Ben Borst 10-12

wedstrijd 18    
Ben Borst Postmus/Bouwton 19-11
Heembloemex die Gasten 20-27
V&E Wesselius 21-15
Stichting Zout RBB 7 25-17

wedstrijd 17    
die Gasten Ben Borst 13-17
RBB 7 Heembloemex 16-19
van Klaveren V&E 11-18

wedstrijd 16    
Wesselius die Gasten 11-14
RBB 7 Ben Borst 7-17
van Klaveren Postmus/Bouwton 7-6
Heembloemex Stichting Zout 17-22

wedstrijd 15    
RBB 7 Wesselius 17-16
van Klaveren die Gasten 9-17
V&E Postmus/Bouwton 18-6

[table=69]

wedstrijd 13    
Stichting Zout van Klaveren 11-8
V&E RBB 7 22-10
Heembloemex Wesselius 16-16
die Gasten Postmus/Bouwton 9-8

wedstrijd 12    
Stichting Zout V&E 12-11
Heembloemex van Klaveren 12-9
RBB 7 Postmus/Winter 11-12
Wesselius Ben Borst 11-19

wedstrijd 11    
Heembloemex V&E 11-20
Stichting Zout Postmus/Bouwton 17-7
van Klaveren Ben Borst 12-20
RBB 7 die Gasten 13-13

wedstrijd 10    
van Klaveren Wesselius 13-10
V&E Ben Borst 11-14
Stichting Zout die Gasten 10-9
Heembloemex Postmus/Bouwton 14-7

wedstrijd 9    
Postmus/Bouwton Ben Borst 8-18
die Gasten Heembloemex 12-12
Wesselius V&E 8-19
RBB 7 Stichting Zout 6-21

wedstrijd 8    
Ben Borst die Gasten 18-8
Postmus/Bouwton Wesselius 8-13
RBB 7 Heembloemex 13-12
van Klaveren V&E 8-12

wedstrijd 7    
die Gasten Wesselius 16-6
Stichting Zout Heembloemex 14-12
Postmus/Bouwton van Klaveren 2-17

wedstrijd 6    
Wesselius RBB 7 9-14
van Klaveren die Gasten 5-9
Stichting Zout Ben Borst 9-11
Postmus/Bouwton V&E 6-15

wedstrijd 5    
RBB 7 van Klaveren 5-8
Wesselius Stichting Zout 4-13
die Gasten V&E 8-7
Ben Borst Heembloemex 17-9

wedstrijd 4    
van Klaveren Stichting Zout 7-10
RBB 7 V&E 10-11
Wesselius Heembloemex 10-21
Postmus/Bouwton die Gasten 3-11

wedstrijd 3    
V&E Stichting Zout 11-16
van Klaveren Heembloemex 8-11
Postmus/Bouwton RBB 7 11-7
Ben Borst Wesselius 15-9

wedstrijd 2    
V&E Heembloemex 12-13
Postmus/Bouwton Stichting Zout 8-7
Ben Borst van Klaveren 10-9
die Gasten RBB 7 16-7

wedstrijd 1    
Postmus/Bouwton Heembloemex 11-9
Ben Borst V&E 12-13
die Gasten Stichting Zout 14-11
Wesselius van Klaveren 14-11