Uitslagen 2012-2013

Inhaal    
Stichting Zout die Gasten 18-16
Stichting Zout Ben Borst 11-14
Moderepubliek Brugmans 14-16

wedstrijd 18    
Ben Borst Moderepubliek 15-0
Ben Borst Stichting Zout 8-13
Brugmans die Gasten 18-20
Pontje Zuid Team Spijk 4-23
Stichting Zout V&E 16-20

wedstrijd 17    
die Gasten Ben Borst 12-17
Team Spijk Moderepubliek 25-13
Brugmans V&E 4-22
Pontje Zuid van Klaveren 9-14

wedstrijd 16    
Team Spijk die Gasten 23-9
V&E Ben Borst 12-15
van Klaveren Moderepubliek 8-9
Brugmans Stichting Zout 19-17

wedstrijd 15    
V&E Team Spijk 16-13
van Klaveren die Gasten 15-13
Pontje Zuid Moderepubliek 11-12

wedstrijd 14    
van Klaveren V&E 11-16
Stichting Zout Team Spijk 10-22
Pontje Zuid die Gasten 12-16
Brugmans Ben Borst 8-17

wedstrijd 13    
Stichting Zout van Klaveren 16-11
Pontje Zuid V&E 3-29
Brugmans Team Spijk 10-10
die Gasten Moderepubliek 8-7

wedstrijd 12    
Stichting Zout Pontje Zuid 16-14
Brugmans van Klaveren 8-7
V&E Moderepubliek 19-7
Team Spijk Ben Borst 10-11

wedstrijd 11    
Brugmans Pontje Zuid 30-11
Stichting Zout Moderepubliek 20-14
van Klaveren Ben Borst 6-13
V&E die Gasten 24-15

wedstrijd 10    
Pontje Zuid Ben Borst 14-18
van Klaveren Team Spijk 8-20

wedstrijd 9    
Moderepubliek Ben Borst 10-12
die Gasten Brugmans 12-14
Team Spijk Pontje Zuid 18-12
V&E Stichting Zout 11-11

wedstrijd 8    
V&E Brugmans 23-14
Moderepubliek Team Spijk 12-12
Ben Borst die Gasten 10-8
van Klaveren Pontje Zuid 14-13

wedstrijd 7    
die Gasten Team Spijk 8-10
Ben Borst V&E 10-10
Moderepubliek van Klaveren 11-8
Brugmans Stichting Zout 8-23

wedstrijd 6    
Team Spijk V&E 16-17
van Klaveren die Gasten 11-16
Moderepubliek Pontje Zuid 13-8

wedstrijd 5    
V&E van Klaveren 13-11
Team Spijk Stichting Zout 9-16
die Gasten Pontje Zuid 7-8
Ben Borst Brugmans 14-7

wedstrijd 4    
van Klaveren Stichting Zout 8-15
V&E Pontje Zuid 19-10
Team Spijk Brugmans 17-11
Moderepubliek die Gasten 8-11

wedstrijd 3    
Pontje Zuid Stichting Zout 7-19
van Klaveren Brugmans 12-9
Moderepubliek V&E 7-15
Ben Borst Team Spijk 12-11

wedstrijd 2    
Pontje Zuid Brugmans 12-19
Moderepubliek Stichting Zout 9-21
Ben Borst van Klaveren 14-11
die Gasten V&E 7-15

wedstrijd 1    
Ben Borst Pontje Zuid 17-11
die Gasten Stichting Zout 8-9
Team Spijk van Klaveren 13-10
Moderepubliek Brugmans 11-20